MACH PACH Blackfyre Kan You Believe It Or Not, CD BN RE MXS MJB MXP4 MXPB MJP4 MJPB PAX MXF T2BP3 CGCA TKA

Breed: Belgian Tervuren    Birthday: April 28, 2012    AKC #: DN36665902 (OFA)
Owners: Christi Johnson & Annette Cantu    Breeders: Karyn Cowdrey & Glenda Fick
Dam: Sprint — GCH CH Blackfyre Full Speed Ahead
Sire: Bandol — CH Tacara's Bayonne Bandol, CD

 Obedience^ TOP

Thursday – January 15, 2015 Friday – January 16, 2015 Saturday – January 17, 2015 Sunday – January 18, 2015
Tualatin Kennel Club Dog Fanciers Association of Oregon Portland Dog Obedience Club Tualatin Kennel Club
Portland Exposition Center — Portland, OR Portland Exposition Center — Portland, OR Portland Exposition Center — Portland, OR Portland Exposition Center — Portland, OR
Judge: Christopher Cornell - WA Judge: Betty Brask - HI Judge: Carolyn Wray - OR Judge: Betty Brask - HI
Scored: 183.5 out of 200 — 1st Place Scored: 191 out of 200 — 7th Place Scored: 187 out of 200 — 5th Place Scored: 177 out of 200 — 4th Place
Sunday – December 4, 2016 Saturday – January 21, 2017 Thursday – January 18, 2018 Saturday – January 20, 2018
Greater Clark County Kennel Club Portland Dog Obedience Club Tualatin Kennel Club Portland Dog Obedience Club
Clark County Fairgrounds — Ridgefield, WA Portland Exposition Center — Portland, OR Portland Exposition Center — Portland, OR Portland Exposition Center — Portland, OR
Judge: Alvin Eng - CA Judge: Christopher Cornell - WA Judge: Louise Botko - MN Judge: Hazel Olbrich - CA
Scored: 185.5 out of 200 — 2nd Place Scored: 183.5 out of 200 — 1st Place Scored: 190.5 out of 200 — 1st Place Scored: 182.5 out of 200 — 1st Place

 Rally Obedience^ TOP

Saturday – July 13, 2013 Sunday – July 21, 2013 Saturday – August 31, 2013
German Shepherd Dog Club of Greater Eugene Portland Kennel Club Longview-Kelso Kennel Club
Timber Linn Park — Albany, OR Portland Exposition Center — Portland, OR Columbia County Fairgrounds — St Helens, OR
Judge: Pamela Weaver Judge: James Ham - CT Judge: Curt Curtis - OR
Scored: 73 out of 100 — 1st Place Scored: 89 out of 100 — 5th Place Scored: 92 out of 100 — 5th Place
Saturday – November 30, 2013 Sunday – December 1, 2013 Saturday – December 7, 2013
Willamette Toy Dog Fanciers Willamette Toy Dog Fanciers Sherwood Dog Training Club
Dogtown — Gresham, OR Dogtown — Gresham, OR Sherwood Dog Training Facility — Sherwood, OR
Judge: Richard Lewis - WA Judge: Chris Primmer - WA Judge: Pat Knepley
Scored: 89 out of 100 — 2nd Place Scored: 94 out of 100 — 1st Place Scored: 75 out of 100 — 2nd Place
Thursday – January 15, 2015 Friday – January 16, 2015 Saturday – January 17, 2015 Sunday – January 18, 2015
Tualatin Kennel Club Dog Fanciers Association of Oregon Portland Dog Obedience Club Tualatin Kennel Club
Portland Exposition Center — Portland, OR Portland Exposition Center — Portland, OR Portland Exposition Center — Portland, OR Portland Exposition Center — Portland, OR
Judge: Christopher Cornell - WA Judge: Betty Brask - HI Judge: Carolyn Wray - OR Judge: Betty Brask - HI
Scored: 83 out of 100 — 3rd Place Scored: 81 out of 100 — 3rd Place Scored: 80 out of 100 — 2nd Place Scored: 94 out of 100 — 2nd Place
Saturday – January 18, 2014 Sunday – January 19, 2014 Saturday – January 21, 2017 Sunday – January 22, 2017 Sunday – January 21, 2018
Portland Dog Obedience Club Tualatin Kennel Club Portland Dog Obedience Club Tualatin Kennel Club Tualatin Kennel Club
Portland Exposition Center — Portland, OR Portland Exposition Center — Portland, OR Portland Exposition Center — Portland, OR Portland Exposition Center — Portland, OR Portland Exposition Center — Portland, OR
Judge: Laurie Beck - OR Judge: Donald Rennick - WA Judge: Melvin Stanley - UT Judge: Betty Brask - HI Judge: Linda Hause - CA
Scored: 73 out of 100 — 7th Place Scored: 82 out of 100 — 8th Place Scored: 95 out of 100 / QQ #111th Place Scored: 98 out of 100 / QQ #29th Place Scored: 94 out of 100 / QQ #33rd Place
Saturday – January 21, 2017 Sunday – January 22, 2017 Friday – January 19, 2018 Sunday – January 21, 2018
Portland Dog Obedience Club Tualatin Kennel Club Dog Fanciers Association of Oregon Tualatin Kennel Club
Portland Exposition Center — Portland, OR Portland Exposition Center — Portland, OR Portland Exposition Center — Portland, OR Portland Exposition Center — Portland, OR
Judge: Melvin Stanley - UT Judge: Betty Brask - HI Judge: Hazel Olbrich - CA Judge: Linda Hause - CA
Scored: 78 out of 100 / QQ #111th Place Scored: 90 out of 100 / QQ #219th Place Scored: 74 out of 100 — 9th Place Scored: 87 out of 100 / QQ #34th Place

 Agility^ TOP

Saturday – June 06, 2015 Sunday – June 21, 2015 Friday – September 18, 2015
Columbia River Agility Club Columbia River Agility Club Portland Agility Club
Clark County Fairgrounds — Ridgefield, WA Oregon State Fairgrounds — Salem, OR Clark County Fairgrounds — Ridgefield, WA
Judge: Diane Fyfe - FL Judge: Debby Wheeler - CA Judge: Sheyla Gutierrez - FL
Scored: 90 out of 100 — 1st Place Scored: 90 out of 100 — 1st Place Scored: 100 out of 100 — 1st Place
Time: 69.22 | 2.167 YPS (SCT: 72, Yards: 150) Time: 55.48 | 2.235 YPS (SCT: 60, Yards: 124) Time: 47.50 | 2.926 YPS (SCT: 67, Yards: 139)
Saturday – June 20, 2015 Friday – July 03, 2015 Saturday – September 19, 2015
Columbia River Agility Club Portland Agility Club Portland Agility Club
Oregon State Fairgrounds — Salem, OR Clark County Fairgrounds — Ridgefield, WA Clark County Fairgrounds — Ridgefield, WA
Judge: Debby Wheeler - CA Judge: Linda Wallace Kipp - NM Judge: Sheyla Gutierrez - FL
Scored: 95 out of 100 — 2nd Place Scored: 95 out of 100 — 1st Place Scored: 100 out of 100 — 2nd Place
Time: 38.99 | 2.898 YPS (SCT: 38, Yards: 113) Time: 26.11 | 4.060 YPS (SCT: 35, Yards: 106) Time: 28.45 | 4.323 YPS (SCT: 41, Yards: 123)
Sunday – September 20, 2015 Saturday – November 14, 2015 Sunday – November 15, 2015
Portland Agility Club Mount Hood Doberman Pinscher Club Mount Hood Doberman Pinscher Club
Clark County Fairgrounds — Ridgefield, WA Clark County Fairgrounds — Ridgefield, WA Clark County Fairgrounds — Ridgefield, WA
Judge: Sheyla Gutierrez - FL Judge: Pamela (Candy) Nettles - OK Judge: Susan Leitner - WA
Scored: 100 out of 100 — 1st Place Scored: 100 out of 100 — 1st Place Scored: 100 out of 100 — 2nd Place
Time: 57.94 | 2.813 YPS (SCT: 67, Yards: 163) Time: 52.25 | 3.158 YPS (SCT: 67, Yards: 165) Time: 46.23 | 3.374 YPS (SCT: 64, Yards: 156)
Sunday – February 07, 2016 Saturday – March 05, 2016 Saturday – April 02, 2016
Mount Hood Doberman Pinscher Club Portland Agility Club Columbia River Agility Club
Clark County Fairgrounds — Ridgefield, WA Clark County Fairgrounds — Ridgefield, WA Linn County Fairgrounds — Albany, OR
Judge: Ronda Bermke - CT Judge: Jan Skurzynski - ID Judge: Lavonda Herring - NY
Scored: 89 out of 100 — 1st Place Scored: 100 out of 100 — 1st Place Scored: 100 out of 100 — 1st Place
Time: 40.80 | 3.137 YPS (SCT: 37, Yards: 128) Time: 31.01 | 4.353 YPS (SCT: 39, Yards: 135) Time: 30.22 | 4.467 YPS (SCT: 39, Yards: 135)
Sunday – February 07, 2016 Friday – March 04, 2016 Saturday – April 02, 2016
Mount Hood Doberman Pinscher Club Portland Agility Club Columbia River Agility Club
Clark County Fairgrounds — Ridgefield, WA Clark County Fairgrounds — Ridgefield, WA Linn County Fairgrounds — Albany, OR
Judge: David Nauer - CO Judge: Jan Skurzynski - ID Judge: Sheyla Gutierrez - FL
Scored: 100 out of 100 — 2nd Place Scored: 100 out of 100 — 1st Place Scored: 94 out of 100 — 3rd Place
Time: 49.30 | 1.521 YPS (SCT: 61, Yards: 75) Time: 57.66 | 3.139 YPS (SCT: 63, Yards: 181) Time: 69.01 | 2.782 YPS (SCT: 67, Yards: 192)
Sunday – May 29, 2016 Friday – September 23, 2016 Sunday – September 25, 2016
Afghan Hound Club of America Portland Agility Club Portland Agility Club
Lane Events Center — Eugene, OR Clark County Fairgrounds — Ridgefield, WA Clark County Fairgrounds — Ridgefield, WA
Judge: Tracy Mazur - UT Judge: Ronda Bermke - CT Judge: Ronda Bermke - CT
Scored: 88 out of 100 — 1st Place Scored: 100 out of 100 — 1st Place Scored: 88 out of 100 — 2nd Place
Time: 46.40 | 3.384 YPS (SCT: 42, Yards: 157) Time: 36.11 | 4.043 YPS (SCT: 39, Yards: 146) Time: 46.51 | 3.419 YPS (SCT: 42, Yards: 159)
Saturday – June 25, 2016 Sunday – June 26, 2016 Friday – July 08, 2016 Friday – September 23, 2016 Saturday – September 24, 2016
Columbia River Agility Club Columbia River Agility Club Portland Agility Club Portland Agility Club Portland Agility Club
Oregon State Fairgrounds — Salem, OR Oregon State Fairgrounds — Salem, OR Clark County Fairgrounds — Ridgefield, WA Clark County Fairgrounds — Ridgefield, WA Clark County Fairgrounds — Ridgefield, WA
Judge: Lavonda Herring - NY Judge: Lavonda Herring - NY Judge: Russ Osiol - AZ Judge: Peter Liu - FL Judge: Ronda Bermke - CT
MACH Points: 10 — 7th Place MACH Points: 6 — 7th Place MACH Points: 13 — 5th Place MACH Points: 13 — 12th Place MACH Points: 13 — 13th Place
Time: 54.03 | 3.424 YPS (SCT: 65, Yards: 185) Time: 57.04 | 3.191 YPS (SCT: 64, Yards: 182) Time: 53.67 | 3.577 YPS (SCT: 67, Yards: 192) Time: 48.54 | 3.626 YPS (SCT: 62, Yards: 176) Time: 47.23 | 3.705 YPS (SCT: 61, Yards: 175)
Friday – January 06, 2017 Saturday – January 07, 2017 Sunday – January 08, 2017 Sunday – March 19, 2017 Sunday – May 28, 2017
Portland Agility Club Portland Agility Club Portland Agility Club Portland Agility Club Afghan Hound Club of America
Clark County Fairgrounds — Ridgefield, WA Clark County Fairgrounds — Ridgefield, WA Clark County Fairgrounds — Ridgefield, WA Clark County Fairgrounds — Ridgefield, WA Lane Events Center — Eugene, OR
Judge: Courtney Moore - TX Judge: Art Brest - OR Judge: Courtney Moore - TX Judge: Geoff Teare - CO Judge: Susan Leitner - WA
MACH Points: 7 — 7th Place MACH Points: 1 — 3rd Place MACH Points: 15 / QQ #12nd Place MACH Points: 10 — 5th Place MACH Points: 5 — 4th Place
Time: 58.99 | 3.221 YPS (SCT: 66, Yards: 190) Time: 60.24 | 2.922 YPS (SCT: 62, Yards: 176) Time: 52.01 | 3.730 YPS (SCT: 68, Yards: 194) Time: 54.32 | 3.406 YPS (SCT: 65, Yards: 185) Time: 57.21 | 3.129 YPS (SCT: 63, Yards: 179)
MXB — Standard Master Bronze   (25 MX Qs)
Saturday – June 03, 2017 Sunday – June 25, 2017 Sunday – July 02, 2017 Friday – September 22, 2017 Sunday – September 24, 2017
German Shepherd Dog Club of Oregon Columbia River Agility Club Mount Bachelor Kennel Club Portland Agility Club Portland Agility Club
Clackamas County Fairgrounds — Canby, OR Oregon State Fairgrounds — Salem, OR Deschutes County Fairgrounds — Redmond, OR Clark County Fairgrounds — Ridgefield, WA Clark County Fairgrounds — Ridgefield, WA
Judge: Paula Ratoza - OR Judge: Lavonda Herring - NY Judge: Sheyla Gutierrez - FL Judge: Paula Ratoza - OR Judge: Paula Ratoza - OR
MACH Points: 6 — 4th Place MACH Points: 5 / QQ #210th Place MACH Points: 5 — 10th Place MACH Points: 9 / QQ #37th Place MACH Points: 11 — 10th Place
Time: 57.53 | 3.181 YPS (SCT: 64, Yards: 183) Time: 57.80 | 3.114 YPS (SCT: 63, Yards: 180) Time: 57.64 | 3.123 YPS (SCT: 63, Yards: 180) Time: 52.61 | 3.364 YPS (SCT: 62, Yards: 177) Time: 55.02 | 3.490 YPS (SCT: 67, Yards: 192)
Saturday – October 21, 2017 Sunday – October 22, 2017 Saturday – November 18, 2017 Friday – January 05, 2018 Saturday – January 06, 2018
Pacific NW Shetland Sheepdog Club Pacific NW Shetland Sheepdog Club Mount Hood Doberman Pinscher Club Portland Agility Club Portland Agility Club
Oregon State Fairgrounds — Salem, OR Oregon State Fairgrounds — Salem, OR Clark County Fairgrounds — Ridgefield, WA Clark County Fairgrounds — Ridgefield, WA Clark County Fairgrounds — Ridgefield, WA
Judge: Zach Davis - NJ Judge: Tracy Mazur - UT Judge: Peter Liu - FL Judge: Susan Leitner - WA Judge: Zach Davis - NJ
MACH Points: 13 — 6th Place MACH Points: 8 / QQ #44th Place MACH Points: 10 — 12th Place MACH Points: 13 / QQ #57th Place MACH Points: 6 / QQ #611th Place
Time: 51.44 | 3.616 YPS (SCT: 65, Yards: 186) Time: 51.51 | 3.281 YPS (SCT: 60, Yards: 169) Time: 55.45 | 3.390 YPS (SCT: 66, Yards: 188) Time: 52.23 | 3.619 YPS (SCT: 66, Yards: 189) Time: 54.59 | 3.206 YPS (SCT: 61, Yards: 175)
Sunday – January 07, 2018 Thursday – January 18, 2018 Friday – March 30, 2018 Friday – June 08, 2018 Saturday – June 09, 2018
Portland Agility Club Tualatin Kennel Club Columbia River Agility Club Columbia River Agility Club Columbia River Agility Club
Clark County Fairgrounds — Ridgefield, WA Portland Exposition Center — Portland, OR Linn County Fairgrounds — Albany, OR Clark County Fairgrounds — Ridgefield, WA Clark County Fairgrounds — Ridgefield, WA
Judge: Susan Leitner - WA Judge: Diane Fyfe - FL Judge: Lavonda Herring - NY Judge: Lynn Morgan - KS Judge: Sheyla Gutierrez - FL
MACH Points: 4 — 10th Place MACH Points: 5 / QQ #76th Place MACH Points: 12 — 5th Place MACH Points: 9 / QQ #85th Place MACH Points: 11 — 4th Place
Time: 59.09 | 3.114 YPS (SCT: 64, Yards: 184) Time: 54.60 | 3.095 YPS (SCT: 60, Yards: 169) Time: 48.22 | 3.588 YPS (SCT: 61, Yards: 173) Time: 53.90 | 3.340 YPS (SCT: 63, Yards: 180) Time: 49.68 | 3.502 YPS (SCT: 61, Yards: 174)
MXS — Standard Master Silver   (50 MX Qs)
Sunday – June 10, 2018 Friday – June 22, 2018 Saturday – June 23, 2018 Sunday – June 24, 2018 Saturday – July 28, 2018
Columbia River Agility Club Columbia River Agility Club Columbia River Agility Club Columbia River Agility Club American Spaniel Club
Clark County Fairgrounds — Ridgefield, WA Clark County Fairgrounds — Ridgefield, WA Clark County Fairgrounds — Ridgefield, WA Clark County Fairgrounds — Ridgefield, WA Linn County Fairgrounds — Albany, OR
Judge: Lynn Morgan - KS Judge: Lavonda Herring - NY Judge: Lavonda Herring - NY Judge: Lavonda Herring - NY Judge: Lori Holdren - OR
MACH Points: 5 — 6th Place MACH Points: 9 / QQ #94th Place MACH Points: 2 / QQ #104th Place MACH Points: 0 — 7th Place MACH Points: 9 / QQ #1111th Place
Time: 56.77 | 31.284 YPS (SCT: 62, Yards: 1776) Time: 53.41 | 3.370 YPS (SCT: 63, Yards: 180) Time: 62.40 | 2.965 YPS (SCT: 65, Yards: 185) Time: 63.90 | 2.864 YPS (SCT: 64, Yards: 183) Time: 53.26 | 3.380 YPS (SCT: 63, Yards: 180)
Sunday – July 29, 2018 Saturday – August 18, 2018 Sunday – August 19, 2018 Friday – September 21, 2018 Friday – October 05, 2018
American Spaniel Club McKenzie Cascade Dog Fanciers McKenzie Cascade Dog Fanciers Portland Agility Club Mount Hood Doberman Pinscher Club
Linn County Fairgrounds — Albany, OR Linn County Fairgrounds — Albany, OR Linn County Fairgrounds — Albany, OR Clark County Fairgrounds — Ridgefield, WA Clark County Fairgrounds — Ridgefield, WA
Judge: Paula Ratoza - OR Judge: Dan Butcher - OR Judge: Dan Butcher - OR Judge: Lori Sage - OR Judge: Paula Ratoza - OR
MACH Points: 17 / QQ #125th Place MACH Points: 16 — 4th Place MACH Points: 17 / QQ #134th Place MACH Points: 12 — 5th Place MACH Points: 15 — 8th Place
Time: 45.71 | 3.916 YPS (SCT: 63, Yards: 179) Time: 49.54 | 3.795 YPS (SCT: 66, Yards: 188) Time: 45.14 | 3.988 YPS (SCT: 63, Yards: 180) Time: 53.42 | 3.538 YPS (SCT: 66, Yards: 189) Time: 49.66 | 3.725 YPS (SCT: 65, Yards: 185)
Saturday – October 06, 2018 Sunday – October 07, 2018 Saturday – December 01, 2018 Sunday – December 30, 2018 Friday – January 04, 2019
Mount Hood Doberman Pinscher Club Mount Hood Doberman Pinscher Club German Shepherd Dog Club of Oregon Boston Terrier Club of Western WA Portland Agility Club
Clark County Fairgrounds — Ridgefield, WA Clark County Fairgrounds — Ridgefield, WA Clark County Fairgrounds — Ridgefield, WA Clark County Fairgrounds — Ridgefield, WA Clark County Fairgrounds — Ridgefield, WA
Judge: Jill Roberts - FL Judge: Paula Ratoza - OR Judge: Jack Cadalso - FL Judge: Todd Buchla - GA Judge: Dan Butcher - OR
MACH Points: 11 — 9th Place MACH Points: 15 — 5th Place MACH Points: 17 / QQ #144th Place MACH Points: 14 / QQ #157th Place MACH Points: 18 / QQ #166th Place
Time: 54.94 | 3.458 YPS (SCT: 66, Yards: 190) Time: 51.64 | 3.737 YPS (SCT: 67, Yards: 193) Time: 46.93 | 3.921 YPS (SCT: 64, Yards: 184) Time: 48.11 | 3.762 YPS (SCT: 63, Yards: 181) Time: 48.70 | 3.943 YPS (SCT: 67, Yards: 192)
Saturday – January 05, 2019 Sunday – January 06, 2019 Sunday – February 03, 2019 Saturday – February 23, 2019 Saturday – March 16, 2019
Portland Agility Club Portland Agility Club Mount Hood Doberman Pinscher Club Linn County Kennel Club Portland Agility Club
Clark County Fairgrounds — Ridgefield, WA Clark County Fairgrounds — Ridgefield, WA Clark County Fairgrounds — Ridgefield, WA Linn County Fairgrounds — Albany, OR Clark County Fairgrounds — Ridgefield, WA
Judge: Tracy Mazur - UT Judge: Dan Butcher - OR Judge: Lori Sage - OR Judge: LaVar Griffin - UT Judge: Paula Ratoza - OR
MACH Points: 10 / QQ #179th Place MACH Points: 14 / QQ #188th Place MACH Points: 10 / QQ #1911th Place MACH Points: 15 / QQ #2012th Place MACH Points: 8 / QQ #218th Place
Time: 55.93 | 3.361 YPS (SCT: 66, Yards: 188) Time: 46.94 | 3.728 YPS (SCT: 61, Yards: 175) Time: 50.24 | 3.443 YPS (SCT: 61, Yards: 173) Time: 49.08 | 3.790 YPS (SCT: 65, Yards: 186) Time: 58.89 | 3.277 YPS (SCT: 67, Yards: 193)
Sunday – March 17, 2019 Friday – March 29, 2019 Saturday – March 30, 2019 Sunday – March 31, 2019 Friday – April 26, 2019
Portland Agility Club Columbia River Agility Club Columbia River Agility Club Columbia River Agility Club Puget Sound Poodle Club
Clark County Fairgrounds — Ridgefield, WA Linn County Fairgrounds — Albany, OR Linn County Fairgrounds — Albany, OR Linn County Fairgrounds — Albany, OR Argus Ranch Facility For Dogs — Auburn, WA
Judge: Tracy Mazur - UT Judge: Lavonda Herring - NY Judge: Sheyla Gutierrez - FL Judge: Lavonda Herring - NY Judge: Lori Sage - OR
MACH Points: 6 — 9th Place MACH Points: 15 — 6th Place MACH Points: 12 / QQ #2211th Place MACH Points: 9 / QQ #238th Place MACH Points: 14 — 8th Place
Time: 59.56 | 3.156 YPS (SCT: 66, Yards: 188) Time: 46.24 | 3.849 YPS (SCT: 62, Yards: 178) Time: 51.80 | 3.533 YPS (SCT: 64, Yards: 183) Time: 54.11 | 3.382 YPS (SCT: 64, Yards: 183) Time: 49.57 | 3.692 YPS (SCT: 64, Yards: 183)
MXG — Standard Master Gold   (75 MX Qs)   running total: 56 Qs
Saturday – April 27, 2019 Saturday – May 11, 2019 Sunday – May 12, 2019 Saturday – June 08, 2019 Sunday – June 09, 2019
Puget Sound Poodle Club German Shepherd Dog Club of Oregon German Shepherd Dog Club of Oregon Columbia River Agility Club Columbia River Agility Club
Argus Ranch Facility For Dogs — Auburn, WA Clark County Fairgrounds — Ridgefield, WA Clark County Fairgrounds — Ridgefield, WA Clark County Fairgrounds — Ridgefield, WA Clark County Fairgrounds — Ridgefield, WA
Judge: Robert Long Judge: Thomas O'Brien - VT Judge: Jan Chamberlain - CA Judge: Lynn Morgan - KS Judge: Lavonda Herring - NY
MACH Points: 8 — 8th Place MACH Points: 10 — 4th Place MACH Points: 3 — 9th Place MACH Points: 8 / QQ #248th Place MACH Points: 11 / QQ #257th Place
Time: 54.77 | 3.305 YPS (SCT: 63, Yards: 181) Time: 50.95 | 3.415 YPS (SCT: 61, Yards: 174) Time: 57.59 | 3.004 YPS (SCT: 61, Yards: 173) Time: 54.70 | 3.309 YPS (SCT: 63, Yards: 181) Time: 51.90 | 3.468 YPS (SCT: 63, Yards: 180)
Saturday – July 06, 2019
Portland Agility Club
Clark County Fairgrounds — Ridgefield, WA
Judge: David Nauer - CO
MACH Points: 16 / QQ #264th Place
Time: 46.28 | 3.889 YPS (SCT: 63, Yards: 180)
Sunday – January 08, 2017 Saturday – February 25, 2017 Saturday – May 27, 2017 Sunday – June 04, 2017 Friday – June 09, 2017
Portland Agility Club McKenzie Cascade Dog Fanciers Afghan Hound Club of America German Shepherd Dog Club of Oregon Columbia River Agility Club
Clark County Fairgrounds — Ridgefield, WA Linn County Fairgrounds — Albany, OR Lane Events Center — Eugene, OR Clackamas County Fairgrounds — Canby, OR Clark County Fairgrounds — Ridgefield, WA
Judge: Art Brest - OR Judge: Paula Ratoza - OR Judge: Susan Leitner - WA Judge: Paula Ratoza - OR Judge: Rene Fitch - TX
MACH Points: 1 / QQ #14th Place MACH Points: 7 — 13th Place MACH Points: 6 — 5th Place MACH Points: 0 — 8th Place MACH Points: 3 — 7th Place
Time: 42.54 | 3.879 YPS (SCT: 44, Yards: 165) Time: 38.30 | 4.517 YPS (SCT: 46, Yards: 173) Time: 34.31 | 4.518 YPS (SCT: 41, Yards: 155) Time: 45.54 | 3.733 YPS (SCT: 45, Yards: 170) Time: 43.77 | 3.998 YPS (SCT: 47, Yards: 175)
Saturday – June 10, 2017 Friday – June 23, 2017 Saturday – June 24, 2017 Sunday – June 25, 2017 Friday – September 22, 2017
Columbia River Agility Club Columbia River Agility Club Columbia River Agility Club Columbia River Agility Club Portland Agility Club
Clark County Fairgrounds — Ridgefield, WA Oregon State Fairgrounds — Salem, OR Oregon State Fairgrounds — Salem, OR Oregon State Fairgrounds — Salem, OR Clark County Fairgrounds — Ridgefield, WA
Judge: Courtney Moore - TX Judge: Lavonda Herring - NY Judge: Lavonda Herring - NY Judge: Lavonda Herring - NY Judge: Debby Wheeler - CA
MACH Points: 1 — 11th Place MACH Points: 5 — 4th Place MACH Points: 5 — 8th Place MACH Points: 4 / QQ #211th Place MACH Points: 0 / QQ #314th Place
Time: 45.03 | 3.886 YPS (SCT: 47, Yards: 175) Time: 37.05 | 4.318 YPS (SCT: 43, Yards: 160) Time: 37.90 | 4.248 YPS (SCT: 43, Yards: 161) Time: 38.89 | 4.191 YPS (SCT: 43, Yards: 163) Time: 42.14 | 3.797 YPS (SCT: 43, Yards: 160)
MJB — Jumpers With Weaves (JWW) Master Bronze   (25 MXJ Qs)
Saturday – September 23, 2017 Sunday – October 22, 2017 Friday – January 05, 2018 Saturday – January 06, 2018 Thursday – January 18, 2018
Portland Agility Club Pacific NW Shetland Sheepdog Club Portland Agility Club Portland Agility Club Tualatin Kennel Club
Clark County Fairgrounds — Ridgefield, WA Oregon State Fairgrounds — Salem, OR Clark County Fairgrounds — Ridgefield, WA Clark County Fairgrounds — Ridgefield, WA Portland Exposition Center — Portland, OR
Judge: Paula Ratoza - OR Judge: Zach Davis - NJ Judge: Zach Davis - NJ Judge: Susan Leitner - WA Judge: Debby Wheeler - CA
MACH Points: 1 — 14th Place MACH Points: 9 / QQ #44th Place MACH Points: 5 / QQ #511th Place MACH Points: 6 / QQ #67th Place MACH Points: 1 / QQ #73rd Place
Time: 44.40 | 3.919 YPS (SCT: 46, Yards: 174) Time: 29.66 | 4.889 YPS (SCT: 39, Yards: 145) Time: 38.83 | 4.224 YPS (SCT: 44, Yards: 164) Time: 34.55 | 4.399 YPS (SCT: 41, Yards: 152) Time: 40.90 | 3.814 YPS (SCT: 42, Yards: 156)
Sunday – February 25, 2018 Saturday – March 17, 2018 Sunday – April 01, 2018 Friday – June 08, 2018 Friday – June 22, 2018
Linn County Kennel Club Portland Agility Club Columbia River Agility Club Columbia River Agility Club Columbia River Agility Club
Linn County Fairgrounds — Albany, OR Clark County Fairgrounds — Ridgefield, WA Linn County Fairgrounds — Albany, OR Clark County Fairgrounds — Ridgefield, WA Clark County Fairgrounds — Ridgefield, WA
Judge: Jeffrey Ipser - OH Judge: Laura Gillice - CO Judge: Sheyla Gutierrez - FL Judge: Sheyla Gutierrez - FL Judge: Lavonda Herring - NY
MACH Points: 4 — 15th Place MACH Points: 4 — 8th Place MACH Points: 1 — 8th Place MACH Points: 6 / QQ #83rd Place MACH Points: 4 / QQ #97th Place
Time: 38.01 | 4.262 YPS (SCT: 43, Yards: 162) Time: 41.91 | 4.128 YPS (SCT: 46, Yards: 173) Time: 39.85 | 3.890 YPS (SCT: 41, Yards: 155) Time: 35.99 | 4.362 YPS (SCT: 42, Yards: 157) Time: 39.74 | 4.152 YPS (SCT: 44, Yards: 165)
Saturday – June 23, 2018 Saturday – July 28, 2018 Sunday – July 29, 2018 Sunday – August 19, 2018 Saturday – December 01, 2018
Columbia River Agility Club American Spaniel Club American Spaniel Club McKenzie Cascade Dog Fanciers German Shepherd Dog Club of Oregon
Clark County Fairgrounds — Ridgefield, WA Linn County Fairgrounds — Albany, OR Linn County Fairgrounds — Albany, OR Linn County Fairgrounds — Albany, OR Clark County Fairgrounds — Ridgefield, WA
Judge: Lavonda Herring - NY Judge: Paula Ratoza - OR Judge: Lori Holdren - OR Judge: Dan Butcher - OR Judge: Ken Boyd - CA
MACH Points: 4 / QQ #1011th Place MACH Points: 2 / QQ #116th Place MACH Points: 2 / QQ #123rd Place MACH Points: 5 / QQ #135th Place MACH Points: 9 / QQ #147th Place
Time: 38.46 | 4.160 YPS (SCT: 43, Yards: 160) Time: 42.73 | 3.955 YPS (SCT: 45, Yards: 169) Time: 38.91 | 3.906 YPS (SCT: 41, Yards: 152) Time: 33.34 | 4.409 YPS (SCT: 39, Yards: 147) Time: 35.04 | 4.766 YPS (SCT: 45, Yards: 167)
MJS — Jumpers With Weaves (JWW) Master Silver   (50 MXJ Qs)   running total: 44 Qs
Sunday – December 02, 2018 Saturday – December 29, 2018 Sunday – December 30, 2018 Friday – January 04, 2019 Saturday – January 05, 2019
German Shepherd Dog Club of Oregon Boston Terrier Club of Western WA Boston Terrier Club of Western WA Portland Agility Club Portland Agility Club
Clark County Fairgrounds — Ridgefield, WA Clark County Fairgrounds — Ridgefield, WA Clark County Fairgrounds — Ridgefield, WA Clark County Fairgrounds — Ridgefield, WA Clark County Fairgrounds — Ridgefield, WA
Judge: Jack Cadalso - FL Judge: Todd Buchla - GA Judge: Marianne Diehl - ID Judge: Tracy Mazur - UT Judge: Dan Butcher - OR
MACH Points: 6 — 7th Place MACH Points: 11 — 8th Place MACH Points: 7 / QQ #159th Place MACH Points: 5 / QQ #166th Place MACH Points: 5 / QQ #176th Place
Time: 33.96 | 4.446 YPS (SCT: 40, Yards: 151) Time: 34.22 | 5.026 YPS (SCT: 46, Yards: 172) Time: 34.30 | 4.636 YPS (SCT: 42, Yards: 159) Time: 37.72 | 4.295 YPS (SCT: 43, Yards: 162) Time: 41.94 | 4.173 YPS (SCT: 47, Yards: 175)
Sunday – January 06, 2019 Saturday – February 02, 2019 Sunday – February 03, 2019 Saturday – February 23, 2019 Sunday – February 24, 2019
Portland Agility Club Mount Hood Doberman Pinscher Club Mount Hood Doberman Pinscher Club Linn County Kennel Club Linn County Kennel Club
Clark County Fairgrounds — Ridgefield, WA Clark County Fairgrounds — Ridgefield, WA Clark County Fairgrounds — Ridgefield, WA Linn County Fairgrounds — Albany, OR Linn County Fairgrounds — Albany, OR
Judge: Tracy Mazur - UT Judge: Lori Sage - OR Judge: Susan Leitner - WA Judge: Terry LeClair - CA Judge: LaVar Griffin - UT
MACH Points: 3 / QQ #188th Place MACH Points: 8 — 8th Place MACH Points: 7 / QQ #1912th Place MACH Points: 7 / QQ #2010th Place MACH Points: 6 — 8th Place
Time: 42.27 | 4.069 YPS (SCT: 46, Yards: 172) Time: 34.02 | 4.703 YPS (SCT: 43, Yards: 160) Time: 36.86 | 4.476 YPS (SCT: 44, Yards: 165) Time: 37.99 | 4.475 YPS (SCT: 45, Yards: 170) Time: 36.31 | 4.406 YPS (SCT: 43, Yards: 160)
Friday – March 15, 2019 Saturday – March 16, 2019 Saturday – March 30, 2019 Sunday – March 31, 2019 Friday – June 07, 2019
Portland Agility Club Portland Agility Club Columbia River Agility Club Columbia River Agility Club Columbia River Agility Club
Clark County Fairgrounds — Ridgefield, WA Clark County Fairgrounds — Ridgefield, WA Linn County Fairgrounds — Albany, OR Linn County Fairgrounds — Albany, OR Clark County Fairgrounds — Ridgefield, WA
Judge: Tracy Mazur - UT Judge: Tracy Mazur - UT Judge: Lavonda Herring - NY Judge: Sheyla Gutierrez - FL Judge: Lynn Morgan - KS
MACH Points: 4 — 7th Place MACH Points: 2 / QQ #219th Place MACH Points: 9 / QQ #228th Place MACH Points: 0 / QQ #239th Place MACH Points: 3 — 5th Place
Time: 38.55 | 4.176 YPS (SCT: 43, Yards: 161) Time: 40.87 | 3.964 YPS (SCT: 43, Yards: 162) Time: 32.33 | 4.856 YPS (SCT: 42, Yards: 157) Time: 44.36 | 3.720 YPS (SCT: 44, Yards: 165) Time: 38.78 | 4.048 YPS (SCT: 42, Yards: 157)
Saturday – June 08, 2019 Sunday – June 09, 2019 Saturday – July 06, 2019 Sunday – July 07, 2019
Columbia River Agility Club Columbia River Agility Club Portland Agility Club Portland Agility Club
Clark County Fairgrounds — Ridgefield, WA Clark County Fairgrounds — Ridgefield, WA Clark County Fairgrounds — Ridgefield, WA Clark County Fairgrounds — Ridgefield, WA
Judge: Lavonda Herring - NY Judge: Lynn Morgan - KS Judge: Dan Butcher - OR Judge: David Nauer - CO
MACH Points: 4 / QQ #249th Place MACH Points: 4 / QQ #256th Place MACH Points: 7 / QQ #265th Place MACH Points: 0 — 9th Place
Time: 38.07 | 4.203 YPS (SCT: 43, Yards: 160) Time: 37.18 | 4.250 YPS (SCT: 42, Yards: 158) Time: 39.92 | 4.384 YPS (SCT: 47, Yards: 175) Time: 39.02 | 3.844 YPS (SCT: 40, Yards: 150)
Saturday – June 20, 2015 Sunday – June 21, 2015 Sunday – July 05, 2015
Columbia River Agility Club Columbia River Agility Club Portland Agility Club
Oregon State Fairgrounds — Salem, OR Oregon State Fairgrounds — Salem, OR Clark County Fairgrounds — Ridgefield, WA
Judge: Debby Wheeler - CA Judge: Debby Wheeler - CA Judge: Linda Wallace Kipp - NM
Points: 56 | Time: 37.89 — 2nd Place Points: 64 | Time: 30.11 — 1st Place Points: 72 | Time: 24.20 — 1st Place
Sunday – September 20, 2015 Saturday – November 14, 2015 Saturday – May 28, 2016
Portland Agility Club Mount Hood Doberman Pinscher Club Afghan Hound Club of America
Clark County Fairgrounds — Ridgefield, WA Clark County Fairgrounds — Ridgefield, WA Lane Events Center — Eugene, OR
Judge: Robyn Veenema - WA Judge: Susan Leitner - WA Judge: Tracy Mazur - UT
Points: 59 | Time: 33.08 — 1st Place Points: 76 | Time: 29.77 — 1st Place Points: 68 | Time: 23.31 — 1st Place
Saturday – January 07, 2017 Saturday – May 27, 2017 Sunday – June 04, 2017 Saturday – June 10, 2017
Portland Agility Club Afghan Hound Club of America German Shepherd Dog Club of Oregon Columbia River Agility Club
Clark County Fairgrounds — Ridgefield, WA Lane Events Center — Eugene, OR Clackamas County Fairgrounds — Canby, OR Clark County Fairgrounds — Ridgefield, WA
Judge: Courtney Moore - TX Judge: Susan Leitner - WA Judge: Paula Ratoza - OR Judge: Courtney Moore - TX
Points: 68 | Time: 22.85 — 1st Place Points: 62 | Time: 33.87 — 2nd Place Points: 66 | Time: 33.23 — 3rd Place Points: 67 | Time: 27.02 — 1st Place
Sunday – June 25, 2017 Sunday – July 02, 2017 Sunday – September 24, 2017 Sunday – October 22, 2017 Saturday – November 18, 2017
Columbia River Agility Club Mount Bachelor Kennel Club Portland Agility Club Pacific NW Shetland Sheepdog Club Mount Hood Doberman Pinscher Club
Oregon State Fairgrounds — Salem, OR Deschutes County Fairgrounds — Redmond, OR Clark County Fairgrounds — Ridgefield, WA Oregon State Fairgrounds — Salem, OR Clark County Fairgrounds — Ridgefield, WA
Judge: Lavonda Herring - NY Judge: Zach Davis - NJ Judge: Debby Wheeler - CA Judge: Zach Davis - NJ Judge: Debby Wheeler - CA
Points: 67 | Time: 29.22 — 1st Place / TQX #1 Points: 68 | Time: 30.26 — 7th Place Points: 64 | Time: 15.35 — 3rd Place Points: 72 | Time: 23.27 — 3rd Place / TQX #2 Points: 67 | Time: 29.78 — 3rd Place
Friday – January 05, 2018 Sunday – January 07, 2018 Saturday – March 17, 2018 Sunday – March 18, 2018 Friday – June 08, 2018
Portland Agility Club Portland Agility Club Portland Agility Club Portland Agility Club Columbia River Agility Club
Clark County Fairgrounds — Ridgefield, WA Clark County Fairgrounds — Ridgefield, WA Clark County Fairgrounds — Ridgefield, WA Clark County Fairgrounds — Ridgefield, WA Clark County Fairgrounds — Ridgefield, WA
Judge: Zach Davis - NJ Judge: Zach Davis - NJ Judge: Laura Gillice - CO Judge: Dan Butcher - OR Judge: Sheyla Gutierrez - FL
Points: 73 | Time: 28.72 — 4th Place / TQX #3 Points: 74 | Time: 27.90 — 3rd Place Points: 63 | Time: 18.15 — 5th Place Points: 74 | Time: 29.10 — 1st Place Points: 68 | Time: 25.42 — 1st Place / TQX #4
MFB — FAST Master Bronze   (25 MXF Qs)   running total: 15 Qs
Saturday – June 09, 2018 Sunday – June 10, 2018 Saturday – July 28, 2018 Saturday – September 22, 2018 Friday – October 05, 2018
Columbia River Agility Club Columbia River Agility Club American Spaniel Club Portland Agility Club Mount Hood Doberman Pinscher Club
Clark County Fairgrounds — Ridgefield, WA Clark County Fairgrounds — Ridgefield, WA Linn County Fairgrounds — Albany, OR Clark County Fairgrounds — Ridgefield, WA Clark County Fairgrounds — Ridgefield, WA
Judge: Lynn Morgan - KS Judge: Sheyla Gutierrez - FL Judge: Lori Holdren - OR Judge: Lori Sage - OR Judge: Jill Roberts - FL
Points: 60 | Time: 28.66 — 1st Place Points: 70 | Time: 30.76 — 1st Place Points: 76 | Time: 32.59 — 4th Place / TQX #5 Points: 72 | Time: 29.67 — 4th Place Points: 68 | Time: 29.90 — 2nd Place

 Agility Preferred^ TOP

Saturday – September 21, 2019 Sunday – September 22, 2019 Sunday – October 06, 2019 Saturday – November 16, 2019 Sunday – November 17, 2019
Portland Agility Club Portland Agility Club Mount Hood Doberman Pinscher Club Mount Hood Doberman Pinscher Club Mount Hood Doberman Pinscher Club
Clark County Fairgrounds — Ridgefield, WA Clark County Fairgrounds — Ridgefield, WA Clark County Fairgrounds — Ridgefield, WA Clark County Fairgrounds — Ridgefield, WA Clark County Fairgrounds — Ridgefield, WA
Judge: Carole Lynn Evans - CO Judge: Jan Skurzynski - ID Judge: Lori Sage - OR Judge: Susan Leitner - WA Judge: Oksana Syrkin - FL
PACH Points: 20 — 3rd Place PACH Points: 15 — 4th Place PACH Points: 18 / QQ #14th Place PACH Points: 20 — 6th Place PACH Points: 24 — 4th Place
Time: 49.34 | 3.790 YPS (SCT: 70, Yards: 187) Time: 56.29 | 3.393 YPS (SCT: 72, Yards: 191) Time: 52.89 | 3.592 YPS (SCT: 71, Yards: 190) Time: 50.05 | 3.776 YPS (SCT: 71, Yards: 189) Time: 47.39 | 4.051 YPS (SCT: 72, Yards: 192)
Saturday – January 04, 2020 Sunday – February 02, 2020 Saturday – June 27, 2020 Sunday – June 28, 2020 Friday – August 21, 2020
Portland Agility Club Mount Hood Doberman Pinscher Club Pacific NW Shetland Sheepdog Club Pacific NW Shetland Sheepdog Club Columbia River Agility Club
Clark County Fairgrounds — Ridgefield, WA Clark County Fairgrounds — Ridgefield, WA Lane Events Center — Eugene, OR Lane Events Center — Eugene, OR Clark County Fairgrounds — Ridgefield, WA
Judge: Jan Skurzynski - ID Judge: Debby Wheeler - CA Judge: Dan Butcher - OR Judge: Jim Primmer - WA Judge: Lavonda Herring - NY
PACH Points: 17 / QQ #24th Place PACH Points: 16 — 2nd Place PACH Points: 20 — 5th Place PACH Points: 15 — 5th Place PACH Points: 17 — 2nd Place
Time: 54.85 | 3.500 YPS (SCT: 72, Yards: 192) Time: 51.15 | 3.539 YPS (SCT: 68, Yards: 181) Time: 49.63 | 3.768 YPS (SCT: 70, Yards: 187) Time: 49.97 | 3.402 YPS (SCT: 65, Yards: 170) Time: 50.35 | 3.575 YPS (SCT: 68, Yards: 180)
MXPB — Standard Master Preferred Bronze   (25 MXP Qs)
Sunday – August 23, 2020 Friday – October 23, 2020 Saturday – October 24, 2020 Sunday – October 25, 2020 Sunday – November 15, 2020
Columbia River Agility Club Rogue Canine Agility Club Rogue Canine Agility Club Rogue Canine Agility Club German Shepherd Dog Club of Oregon
Clark County Fairgrounds — Ridgefield, WA Jackson County Fairgrounds — Central Point, OR Jackson County Fairgrounds — Central Point, OR Jackson County Fairgrounds — Central Point, OR Lane Events Center — Eugene, OR
Judge: Lavonda Herring - NY Judge: Dan Butcher - OR Judge: Geoff Teare - CO Judge: Dan Butcher - OR Judge: Dale Mahoney - ID
PACH Points: 17 — 3rd Place PACH Points: 19 / QQ #34th Place PACH Points: 20 / QQ #43rd Place PACH Points: 14 — 2nd Place PACH Points: 3 — 5th Place
Time: 51.99 | 3.520 YPS (SCT: 69, Yards: 183) Time: 49.96 | 3.643 YPS (SCT: 69, Yards: 182) Time: 45.29 | 3.864 YPS (SCT: 66, Yards: 175) Time: 55.82 | 3.350 YPS (SCT: 70, Yards: 187) Time: 66.66 | 2.775 YPS (SCT: 70, Yards: 185)
Saturday – November 28, 2020 Friday – December 04, 2020 Saturday – December 05, 2020 Sunday – December 06, 2020 Sunday – January 03, 2021
Greater Clark County Kennel Club Greater Clark County Kennel Club Greater Clark County Kennel Club Greater Clark County Kennel Club Boston Terrier Club of Western WA
Clark County Fairgrounds — Ridgefield, WA Clark County Fairgrounds — Ridgefield, WA Clark County Fairgrounds — Ridgefield, WA Clark County Fairgrounds — Ridgefield, WA Clark County Fairgrounds — Ridgefield, WA
Judge: Susan Leitner - WA Judge: Lori Holdren - OR Judge: Torka Poet - WA Judge: Lori Holdren - OR Judge: Susan Leitner - WA
PACH Points: 20 / QQ #53rd Place PACH Points: 19 / QQ #62nd Place PACH Points: 16 / QQ #76th Place PACH Points: 20 — 2nd Place PACH Points: 19 / QQ #85th Place
Time: 49.85 | 3.731 YPS (SCT: 70, Yards: 186) Time: 51.57 | 3.646 YPS (SCT: 71, Yards: 188) Time: 54.70 | 3.473 YPS (SCT: 71, Yards: 190) Time: 50.77 | 3.723 YPS (SCT: 71, Yards: 189) Time: 50.58 | 3.658 YPS (SCT: 70, Yards: 185)
Saturday – January 09, 2021 Sunday – January 10, 2021 Friday – January 29, 2021 Saturday – January 30, 2021 Sunday – January 31, 2021
Portland Agility Club Portland Agility Club Greater Clark County Kennel Club Greater Clark County Kennel Club Greater Clark County Kennel Club
Clark County Fairgrounds — Ridgefield, WA Clark County Fairgrounds — Ridgefield, WA Clark County Fairgrounds — Ridgefield, WA Clark County Fairgrounds — Ridgefield, WA Clark County Fairgrounds — Ridgefield, WA
Judge: Geoff Teare - CO Judge: Dan Butcher - OR Judge: Paula Ratoza - OR Judge: Dan Butcher - OR Judge: Paula Ratoza - OR
PACH Points: 20 / QQ #93rd Place PACH Points: 18 / QQ #103rd Place PACH Points: 24 / QQ #116th Place PACH Points: 20 / QQ #124th Place PACH Points: 15 / QQ #136th Place
Time: 52.86 | 3.689 YPS (SCT: 73, Yards: 195) Time: 51.40 | 3.619 YPS (SCT: 70, Yards: 186) Time: 47.06 | 4.080 YPS (SCT: 72, Yards: 192) Time: 49.03 | 3.794 YPS (SCT: 70, Yards: 186) Time: 56.06 | 3.443 YPS (SCT: 72, Yards: 193)
MXPS — Standard Master Preferred Silver   (50 MXP Qs)   running total: 46 Qs
Saturday – February 06, 2021 Sunday – February 07, 2021 Friday – February 26, 2021 Sunday – February 28, 2021 Saturday – March 20, 2021
Mount Hood Doberman Pinscher Club Mount Hood Doberman Pinscher Club Linn County Kennel Club Linn County Kennel Club Portland Agility Club
Clark County Fairgrounds — Ridgefield, WA Clark County Fairgrounds — Ridgefield, WA Clark County Fairgrounds — Ridgefield, WA Clark County Fairgrounds — Ridgefield, WA Clark County Fairgrounds — Ridgefield, WA
Judge: Jim Primmer - WA Judge: Dan Wolfson - FL Judge: Don Farage - TN Judge: Don Farage - TN Judge: Jim Primmer - WA
PACH Points: 14 — 3rd Place PACH Points: 21 / QQ #142nd Place PACH Points: 20 / QQ #151st Place PACH Points: 16 / QQ #163rd Place PACH Points: 17 — 1st Place
Time: 51.69 | 3.386 YPS (SCT: 66, Yards: 175) Time: 47.90 | 3.800 YPS (SCT: 69, Yards: 182) Time: 46.66 | 3.815 YPS (SCT: 67, Yards: 178) Time: 53.66 | 3.485 YPS (SCT: 70, Yards: 187) Time: 51.86 | 3.548 YPS (SCT: 69, Yards: 184)
Sunday – March 21, 2021 Sunday – April 04, 2021 Sunday – May 16, 2021 Friday – May 28, 2021 Sunday – May 30, 2021
Portland Agility Club Columbia River Agility Club German Shepherd Dog Club of Oregon Pacific NW Shetland Sheepdog Club Pacific NW Shetland Sheepdog Club
Clark County Fairgrounds — Ridgefield, WA Clark County Fairgrounds — Ridgefield, WA Clark County Fairgrounds — Ridgefield, WA Lane Events Center — Eugene, OR Lane Events Center — Eugene, OR
Judge: Lori Holdren - OR Judge: Jim Primmer - WA Judge: Sherry Jefferson - PA Judge: Steve Larrison - TX Judge: Steve Larrison - TX
PACH Points: 17 / QQ #171st Place PACH Points: 17 / QQ #182nd Place PACH Points: 18 / QQ #192nd Place PACH Points: 17 — 5th Place PACH Points: 18 / QQ #207th Place
Time: 52.01 | 3.595 YPS (SCT: 70, Yards: 187) Time: 51.36 | 3.583 YPS (SCT: 69, Yards: 184) Time: 50.97 | 3.610 YPS (SCT: 69, Yards: 184) Time: 53.49 | 3.552 YPS (SCT: 71, Yards: 190) Time: 52.81 | 3.560 YPS (SCT: 71, Yards: 188)
Saturday – June 05, 2021 Sunday – June 06, 2021 Friday – July 16, 2021 Sunday – July 18, 2021 Saturday – August 28, 2021
German Shepherd Dog Club of Oregon German Shepherd Dog Club of Oregon Portland Agility Club Portland Agility Club Emerald Dog Obedience Club
Clark County Fairgrounds — Ridgefield, WA Clark County Fairgrounds — Ridgefield, WA Clark County Fairgrounds — Ridgefield, WA Clark County Fairgrounds — Ridgefield, WA Lane Events Center — Eugene, OR
Judge: Susan Leitner - WA Judge: Michael Case - AZ Judge: Dan Butcher - OR Judge: Dan Butcher - OR Judge: Dan Butcher - OR
PACH Points: 18 / QQ #212nd Place PACH Points: 19 / QQ #224th Place PACH Points: 20 / QQ #232nd Place PACH Points: 19 / QQ #242nd Place PACH Points: 20 / QQ #253rd Place
Time: 52.13 | 3.626 YPS (SCT: 71, Yards: 189) Time: 46.72 | 3.703 YPS (SCT: 66, Yards: 173) Time: 48.96 | 3.717 YPS (SCT: 69, Yards: 182) Time: 52.08 | 3.687 YPS (SCT: 72, Yards: 192) Time: 50.79 | 3.702 YPS (SCT: 71, Yards: 188)
Sunday – August 29, 2021 Friday – September 17, 2021 Saturday – September 18, 2021 Sunday – September 19, 2021 Saturday – September 25, 2021
Emerald Dog Obedience Club Emerald Dog Obedience Club Emerald Dog Obedience Club Emerald Dog Obedience Club Portland Agility Club
Lane Events Center — Eugene, OR Lane Events Center — Eugene, OR Lane Events Center — Eugene, OR Lane Events Center — Eugene, OR Clark County Fairgrounds — Ridgefield, WA
Judge: Michael Case - AZ Judge: Steve Larrison - TX Judge: Paula Ratoza - OR Judge: Steve Larrison - TX Judge: Paula Ratoza - OR
PACH Points: 21 / QQ #266th Place PACH Points: 17 / QQ #275th Place PACH Points: 16 — 6th Place PACH Points: 20 / QQ #284th Place PACH Points: 18 / QQ #296th Place
Time: 46.39 | 3.880 YPS (SCT: 68, Yards: 180) Time: 52.22 | 3.543 YPS (SCT: 70, Yards: 185) Time: 54.22 | 3.504 YPS (SCT: 71, Yards: 190) Time: 49.34 | 3.790 YPS (SCT: 70, Yards: 187) Time: 53.36 | 3.598 YPS (SCT: 72, Yards: 192)
Sunday – September 26, 2021
Portland Agility Club
Clark County Fairgrounds — Ridgefield, WA
Judge: Pamela (Candy) Nettles - OK
PACH Points: 11 / QQ #306th Place
Time: 58.03 | 3.205 YPS (SCT: 70, Yards: 186)
Saturday – October 05, 2019 Sunday – October 06, 2019 Saturday – November 30, 2019 Sunday – December 01, 2019 Saturday – January 04, 2020
Mount Hood Doberman Pinscher Club Mount Hood Doberman Pinscher Club Greater Clark County Kennel Club Greater Clark County Kennel Club Portland Agility Club
Clark County Fairgrounds — Ridgefield, WA Clark County Fairgrounds — Ridgefield, WA Clark County Fairgrounds — Ridgefield, WA Clark County Fairgrounds — Ridgefield, WA Clark County Fairgrounds — Ridgefield, WA
Judge: Lori Sage - OR Judge: Torka Poet - WA Judge: Michele Fletcher - TN Judge: Marianne Diehl - ID Judge: Dale Mahoney - ID
PACH Points: 15 — 3rd Place PACH Points: 11 / QQ #12nd Place PACH Points: 13 — 4th Place PACH Points: 9 — 4th Place PACH Points: 10 / QQ #25th Place
Time: 36.42 | 4.805 YPS (SCT: 52, Yards: 175) Time: 38.61 | 4.403 YPS (SCT: 50, Yards: 170) Time: 36.96 | 4.518 YPS (SCT: 50, Yards: 167) Time: 39.39 | 4.163 YPS (SCT: 49, Yards: 164) Time: 41.72 | 4.267 YPS (SCT: 52, Yards: 178)
Saturday – March 14, 2020 Sunday – March 15, 2020 Friday – October 23, 2020 Saturday – October 24, 2020 Saturday – November 07, 2020
Portland Agility Club Portland Agility Club Rogue Canine Agility Club Rogue Canine Agility Club German Shepherd Dog Club of Oregon
Clark County Fairgrounds — Ridgefield, WA Clark County Fairgrounds — Ridgefield, WA Jackson County Fairgrounds — Central Point, OR Jackson County Fairgrounds — Central Point, OR Clark County Fairgrounds — Ridgefield, WA
Judge: Robin Kletke - WA Judge: Torka Poet - WA Judge: Geoff Teare - CO Judge: Dan Butcher - OR Judge: Oksana Syrkin - FL
PACH Points: 10 — 3rd Place PACH Points: 14 — 5th Place PACH Points: 9 / QQ #34th Place PACH Points: 14 / QQ #42nd Place MPCH Points: 12 — 2nd Place
Time: 38.53 | 4.282 YPS (SCT: 49, Yards: 165) Time: 31.97 | 4.848 YPS (SCT: 46, Yards: 155) Time: 38.89 | 4.166 YPS (SCT: 48, Yards: 162) Time: 37.73 | 4.718 YPS (SCT: 52, Yards: 178) Time: 38.80 | 4.485 YPS (SCT: 51, Yards: 174)
MJPB — Jumpers With Weaves (JWW) Master Preferred Bronze   (25 MJP Qs)
Sunday – November 08, 2020 Saturday – November 14, 2020 Saturday – November 28, 2020 Friday – December 04, 2020 Saturday – December 05, 2020
German Shepherd Dog Club of Oregon German Shepherd Dog Club of Oregon Greater Clark County Kennel Club Greater Clark County Kennel Club Greater Clark County Kennel Club
Clark County Fairgrounds — Ridgefield, WA Lane Events Center — Eugene, OR Clark County Fairgrounds — Ridgefield, WA Clark County Fairgrounds — Ridgefield, WA Clark County Fairgrounds — Ridgefield, WA
Judge: Dan Butcher - OR Judge: Dale Mahoney - ID Judge: Dan Butcher - OR Judge: Torka Poet - WA Judge: Lori Holdren - OR
PACH Points: 12 — 2nd Place PACH Points: 11 — 2nd Place PACH Points: 12 / QQ #52nd Place PACH Points: 12 / QQ #63rd Place PACH Points: 10 / QQ #75th Place
Time: 38.04 | 4.548 YPS (SCT: 51, Yards: 173) Time: 39.17 | 4.366 YPS (SCT: 51, Yards: 171) Time: 40.75 | 4.417 YPS (SCT: 53, Yards: 180) Time: 40.47 | 4.423 YPS (SCT: 53, Yards: 179) Time: 36.98 | 4.300 YPS (SCT: 47, Yards: 159)
Sunday – January 03, 2021 Saturday – January 09, 2021 Sunday – January 10, 2021 Friday – January 29, 2021 Saturday – January 30, 2021
Boston Terrier Club of Western WA Portland Agility Club Portland Agility Club Greater Clark County Kennel Club Greater Clark County Kennel Club
Clark County Fairgrounds — Ridgefield, WA Clark County Fairgrounds — Ridgefield, WA Clark County Fairgrounds — Ridgefield, WA Clark County Fairgrounds — Ridgefield, WA Clark County Fairgrounds — Ridgefield, WA
Judge: Lori Holdren - OR Judge: Dan Butcher - OR Judge: Geoff Teare - CO Judge: Dan Butcher - OR Judge: Paula Ratoza - OR
PACH Points: 9 / QQ #85th Place PACH Points: 12 / QQ #97th Place PACH Points: 12 / QQ #102nd Place PACH Points: 19 / QQ #113rd Place PACH Points: 14 / QQ #125th Place
Time: 36.53 | 4.161 YPS (SCT: 46, Yards: 152) Time: 37.86 | 4.411 YPS (SCT: 50, Yards: 167) Time: 37.16 | 4.575 YPS (SCT: 50, Yards: 170) Time: 31.69 | 5.459 YPS (SCT: 51, Yards: 173) Time: 37.84 | 4.678 YPS (SCT: 52, Yards: 177)
Sunday – January 31, 2021 Friday – February 05, 2021 Sunday – February 07, 2021 Friday – February 26, 2021 Sunday – February 28, 2021
Greater Clark County Kennel Club Mount Hood Doberman Pinscher Club Mount Hood Doberman Pinscher Club Linn County Kennel Club Linn County Kennel Club
Clark County Fairgrounds — Ridgefield, WA Clark County Fairgrounds — Ridgefield, WA Clark County Fairgrounds — Ridgefield, WA Clark County Fairgrounds — Ridgefield, WA Clark County Fairgrounds — Ridgefield, WA
Judge: Dan Butcher - OR Judge: Jim Primmer - WA Judge: Jim Primmer - WA Judge: Susan Leitner - WA Judge: Dan Butcher - OR
PACH Points: 15 / QQ #135th Place PACH Points: 12 — 1st Place PACH Points: 10 / QQ #144th Place PACH Points: 7 / QQ #155th Place PACH Points: 17 / QQ #163rd Place
Time: 34.18 | 4.915 YPS (SCT: 50, Yards: 168) Time: 34.70 | 4.553 YPS (SCT: 47, Yards: 158) Time: 35.28 | 4.308 YPS (SCT: 46, Yards: 152) Time: 38.30 | 4.047 YPS (SCT: 46, Yards: 155) Time: 34.70 | 5.101 YPS (SCT: 52, Yards: 177)
MJPS — Jumpers With Weaves (JWW) Master Preferred Silver   (50 MJP Qs)   running total: 45 Qs
Sunday – March 21, 2021 Sunday – April 04, 2021 Saturday – April 10, 2021 Saturday – May 15, 2021 Sunday – May 16, 2021
Portland Agility Club Columbia River Agility Club Columbia River Agility Club German Shepherd Dog Club of Oregon German Shepherd Dog Club of Oregon
Clark County Fairgrounds — Ridgefield, WA Clark County Fairgrounds — Ridgefield, WA Lane Events Center — Eugene, OR Clark County Fairgrounds — Ridgefield, WA Clark County Fairgrounds — Ridgefield, WA
Judge: Dan Butcher - OR Judge: Lavonda Herring - NY Judge: Lavonda Herring - NY Judge: Sherry Jefferson - PA Judge: Laura Gillice - CO
PACH Points: 11 / QQ #171st Place PACH Points: 10 / QQ #183rd Place PACH Points: 14 — 6th Place PACH Points: 11 — 3rd Place PACH Points: 8 / QQ #191st Place
Time: 39.83 | 4.343 YPS (SCT: 51, Yards: 173) Time: 37.36 | 4.283 YPS (SCT: 48, Yards: 160) Time: 33.52 | 4.863 YPS (SCT: 48, Yards: 163) Time: 39.37 | 4.394 YPS (SCT: 51, Yards: 173) Time: 36.07 | 4.159 YPS (SCT: 45, Yards: 150)
Saturday – May 29, 2021 Sunday – May 30, 2021 Friday – June 04, 2021 Saturday – June 05, 2021 Sunday – June 06, 2021
Pacific NW Shetland Sheepdog Club Pacific NW Shetland Sheepdog Club German Shepherd Dog Club of Oregon German Shepherd Dog Club of Oregon German Shepherd Dog Club of Oregon
Lane Events Center — Eugene, OR Lane Events Center — Eugene, OR Clark County Fairgrounds — Ridgefield, WA Clark County Fairgrounds — Ridgefield, WA Clark County Fairgrounds — Ridgefield, WA
Judge: Steve Larrison - TX Judge: Paula Ratoza - OR Judge: Susan Leitner - WA Judge: Michael Case - AZ Judge: Susan Leitner - WA
PACH Points: 13 — 4th Place PACH Points: 9 / QQ #207th Place PACH Points: 1 — 2nd Place PACH Points: 6 / QQ #212nd Place PACH Points: 12 / QQ #225th Place
Time: 33.72 | 4.656 YPS (SCT: 47, Yards: 157) Time: 41.20 | 4.199 YPS (SCT: 51, Yards: 173) Time: 45.57 | 3.445 YPS (SCT: 47, Yards: 157) Time: 37.99 | 3.817 YPS (SCT: 44, Yards: 145) Time: 39.34 | 4.448 YPS (SCT: 52, Yards: 175)
Friday – July 16, 2021 Saturday – July 17, 2021 Sunday – July 18, 2021 Friday – August 27, 2021 Saturday – August 28, 2021
Portland Agility Club Portland Agility Club Portland Agility Club Emerald Dog Obedience Club Emerald Dog Obedience Club
Clark County Fairgrounds — Ridgefield, WA Clark County Fairgrounds — Ridgefield, WA Clark County Fairgrounds — Ridgefield, WA Lane Events Center — Eugene, OR Lane Events Center — Eugene, OR
Judge: Paula Ratoza - OR Judge: Dan Butcher - OR Judge: Lori Sage - OR Judge: Dan Butcher - OR Judge: Michael Case - AZ
MACH Points: 8 / QQ #233rd Place MACH Points: 9 — 5th Place MACH Points: 9 / QQ #242nd Place MACH Points: 12 — 5th Place MACH Points: 9 / QQ #255th Place
Time: 41.44 | 4.102 YPS (SCT: 50, Yards: 170) Time: 37.71 | 4.190 YPS (SCT: 47, Yards: 158) Time: 39.93 | 4.157 YPS (SCT: 49, Yards: 166) Time: 39.52 | 4.479 YPS (SCT: 52, Yards: 177) Time: 37.15 | 4.199 YPS (SCT: 47, Yards: 156)
Sunday – August 29, 2021 Friday – September 17, 2021 Sunday – September 19, 2021 Saturday – September 25, 2021 Sunday – September 26, 2021
Emerald Dog Obedience Club Emerald Dog Obedience Club Emerald Dog Obedience Club Portland Agility Club Portland Agility Club
Lane Events Center — Eugene, OR Lane Events Center — Eugene, OR Lane Events Center — Eugene, OR Clark County Fairgrounds — Ridgefield, WA Clark County Fairgrounds — Ridgefield, WA
Judge: Dan Butcher - OR Judge: Paula Ratoza - OR Judge: Paula Ratoza - OR Judge: Pamela (Candy) Nettles - OK Judge: Paula Ratoza - OR
PACH Points: 12 / QQ #265th Place PACH Points: 12 / QQ #273rd Place PACH Points: 9 / QQ #284th Place PACH Points: 10 / QQ #295th Place PACH Points: 6 / QQ #303rd Place
Time: 39.31 | 4.503 YPS (SCT: 52, Yards: 177) Time: 36.95 | 4.465 YPS (SCT: 49, Yards: 165) Time: 41.77 | 4.118 YPS (SCT: 51, Yards: 172) Time: 37.93 | 4.245 YPS (SCT: 48, Yards: 161) Time: 43.33 | 3.923 YPS (SCT: 50, Yards: 170)
Saturday – September 21, 2019 Saturday – October 05, 2019 Sunday – October 06, 2019 Saturday – November 16, 2019 Sunday – November 17, 2019
Portland Agility Club Mount Hood Doberman Pinscher Club Mount Hood Doberman Pinscher Club Mount Hood Doberman Pinscher Club Mount Hood Doberman Pinscher Club
Clark County Fairgrounds — Ridgefield, WA Clark County Fairgrounds — Ridgefield, WA Clark County Fairgrounds — Ridgefield, WA Clark County Fairgrounds — Ridgefield, WA Clark County Fairgrounds — Ridgefield, WA
Judge: Carole Lynn Evans - CO Judge: Lori Sage - OR Judge: Torka Poet - WA Judge: Oksana Syrkin - FL Judge: Susan Leitner - WA
Time: 38.21 | Scored: 8 pts — 2nd Place (T2B: 33.21 Time: 35.58 | Scored: 8 pts — 2nd Place (T2B: 30.79) Time: 37.36 | Scored: 9 pts — 2nd Place (T2B: 33.73) Time: 33.19 | Scored: 6 pts — 3rd Place (T2B: 24.39 Time: 33.27 | Scored: 9 pts — 2nd Place (T2B: 30.03
Saturday – November 30, 2019 Sunday – December 01, 2019 Sunday – January 05, 2020 Sunday – February 02, 2020 Saturday – March 14, 2020
Greater Clark County Kennel Club Greater Clark County Kennel Club Portland Agility Club Mount Hood Doberman Pinscher Club Portland Agility Club
Clark County Fairgrounds — Ridgefield, WA Clark County Fairgrounds — Ridgefield, WA Clark County Fairgrounds — Ridgefield, WA Clark County Fairgrounds — Ridgefield, WA Clark County Fairgrounds — Ridgefield, WA
Judge: Marianne Diehl - ID Judge: Michele Fletcher - TN Judge: Dale Mahoney - ID Judge: Lori Sage - OR Judge: Torka Poet - WA
Time: 35.89 | Scored: 8 pts — 2nd Place (T2B: 31.62) Time: 35.55 | Scored: 6 pts — 3rd Place (T2B: 25.47) Time: 39.94 | Scored: 7 pts — 2nd Place (T2B: 31.14) Time: 36.39 | Scored: 7 pts — 3rd Place (T2B: 28.42) Time: 50.89 | Scored: 1 pts — 3rd Place (T2B: 25.60)
Sunday – March 15, 2020 Saturday – June 27, 2020 Sunday – June 28, 2020 Friday – August 21, 2020 Saturday – August 22, 2020
Portland Agility Club Pacific NW Shetland Sheepdog Club Pacific NW Shetland Sheepdog Club Columbia River Agility Club Columbia River Agility Club
Clark County Fairgrounds — Ridgefield, WA Lane Events Center — Eugene, OR Lane Events Center — Eugene, OR Clark County Fairgrounds — Ridgefield, WA Clark County Fairgrounds — Ridgefield, WA
Judge: Robin Kletke - WA Judge: Dan Butcher - OR Judge: Jim Primmer - WA Judge: Lavonda Herring - NY Judge: Dan Butcher - OR
Time: 45.80 Scored: 5 pts — 3rd Place (T2B: 30.43) Time: 36.00 Scored: 9 pts — 2nd Place (T2B: 34.52) Time: 32.99 Scored: 10 pts — 1st Place Time: 35.85 Scored: 8 pts — 3rd Place (T2B: 30.52) Time: 32.52 Scored: 10 pts — 1st Place
Sunday – August 23, 2020 Friday – October 23, 2020 Saturday – October 24, 2020 Sunday – October 25, 2020 Saturday – November 07, 2020
Columbia River Agility Club Rogue Canine Agility Club Rogue Canine Agility Club Rogue Canine Agility Club German Shepherd Dog Club of Oregon
Clark County Fairgrounds — Ridgefield, WA Jackson County Expo — Central Point, OR Jackson County Fairgrounds — Central Point, OR Jackson County Fairgrounds — Central Point, OR Clark County Fairgrounds — Ridgefield, WA
Judge: Lavonda Herring - NY Judge: Geoff Teare - CO Judge: Dan Butcher - OR Judge: Geoff Teare - CO Judge: Dan Butcher - OR
Time: 35.22 | Scored: 7 pts — 3rd Place (T2B: 28.93) Time: 32.39 | Scored: 10 pts — 1st Place Time: 34.68 | Scored: 10 pts — 1st Place Time: 36.65 | Scored: 9 pts — 2nd Place (T2B: 36.54 Time: 45.70 | Scored: 6 pts — 4th Place (T2B: 32.81)
Sunday – November 08, 2020 Saturday – November 14, 2020 Sunday – November 15, 2020 Saturday – November 28, 2020 Friday – December 04, 2020
German Shepherd Dog Club of Oregon German Shepherd Dog Club of Oregon German Shepherd Dog Club of Oregon Greater Clark County Kennel Club Greater Clark County Kennel Club
Clark County Fairgrounds — Ridgefield, WA Lane Events Center — Eugene, OR Lane Events Center — Eugene, OR Clark County Fairgrounds — Ridgefield, WA Clark County Fairgrounds — Ridgefield, WA
Judge: Oksana Syrkin - FL Judge: Jan Skurzynski - ID Judge: Dale Mahoney - ID Judge: Susan Leitner - WA Judge: Lori Holdren - OR
Time: 43.18 | Scored: 7 pts — 2nd Place (T2B: 35.31 Time: 34.82 | Scored: 10 pts0 — 1st Place Time: 48.68 | Scored: 8 pts — 2nd Place (T2B: 41.26 Time: 41.02 | Scored: 8 pts — 3rd Place (T2B: 34.23) Time: 39.82 | Scored: 10 pts — 1st Place
Sunday – December 06, 2020 Sunday – January 10, 2021 Friday – January 29, 2021 Saturday – January 30, 2021 Sunday – January 31, 2021
Greater Clark County Kennel Club Portland Agility Club Greater Clark County Kennel Club Greater Clark County Kennel Club Greater Clark County Kennel Club
Clark County Fairgrounds — Ridgefield, WA Clark County Fairgrounds — Ridgefield, WA Clark County Fairgrounds — Ridgefield, WA Clark County Fairgrounds — Ridgefield, WA Clark County Fairgrounds — Ridgefield, WA
Judge: Lori Holdren - OR Judge: Dan Butcher - OR Judge: Paula Ratoza - OR Judge: Dan Butcher - OR Judge: Paula Ratoza - OR
Time: 41.97 | Scored: 6 pts — 4th Place (T2B: 30.32) Time: 35.99 | Scored: 7 pts — 2nd Place (T2B: 29.12 Time: 39.19 | Scored: 8 pts — 2nd Place (T2B: 34.23) Time: 35.65 | Scored: 9 pts — 2nd Place (T2B: 33.81) Time: 40.62 | Scored: 9 pts — 3rd Place (T2B: 36.9)
Saturday – February 06, 2021 Sunday – February 07, 2021 Friday – February 26, 2021 Saturday – March 20, 2021 Sunday – March 21, 2021
Mount Hood Doberman Pinscher Club Mount Hood Doberman Pinscher Club Linn County Kennel Club Portland Agility Club Portland Agility Club
Clark County Fairgrounds — Ridgefield, WA Clark County Fairgrounds — Ridgefield, WA Clark County Fairgrounds — Ridgefield, WA Clark County Fairgrounds — Ridgefield, WA Clark County Fairgrounds — Ridgefield, WA
Judge: Jim Primmer - WA Judge: Dan Wolfson - FL Judge: Don Farage - TN Judge: Jim Primmer - WA Judge: Lori Holdren - OR
Time: 34.57 | Scored: 8 pts — 3rd Place (T2B 30.16 Time: 34.78 | Scored: 8 pts — 3rd Place (T2B: 29.82) Time: 32.29 | Scored: 8 pts — 3rd Place (T2B: 29.01) Time: 38.47 | Scored: 9 pts — 2nd Place (T2B: 34.68) Time: 48.90 | Scored: 4 pts — 3rd Place (T2B: 30.78)
Saturday – April 03, 2021 Sunday – April 04, 2021 Friday – May 28, 2021 Saturday – May 29, 2021 Sunday – May 30, 2021
Columbia River Agility Club Columbia River Agility Club Pacific NW Shetland Sheepdog Club Pacific NW Shetland Sheepdog Club Pacific NW Shetland Sheepdog Club
Clark County Fairgrounds — Ridgefield, WA Clark County Fairgrounds — Ridgefield, WA Lane Events Center — Eugene, OR Lane Events Center — Eugene, OR Lane Events Center — Eugene, OR
Judge: Lavonda Herring - NY Judge: Jim Primmer - WA Judge: Steve Larrison - TX Judge: Paula Ratoza - OR Judge: Steve Larrison - TX
Time: 36.57 | Scored: 10 pts — 1st Place Time: 39.08 | Scored: 7 pts — 4th Place (T2B: 30.39) Time: 33.33 | Scored: 10 pts — 1st Place Time: 41.99 | Scored: 6 pts — 5th Place (T2B: 31.32) Time: 41.53 | Scored: 7 pts — 4th Place (T2B: 33.84)
Friday – June 04, 2021 Saturday – June 05, 2021 Friday – September 17, 2021 Saturday – September 18, 2021 Saturday – September 25, 2021
German Shepherd Dog Club of Oregon German Shepherd Dog Club of Oregon Emerald Dog Obedience Club Emerald Dog Obedience Club Portland Agility Club
Clark County Fairgrounds — Ridgefield, WA Clark County Fairgrounds — Ridgefield, WA Lane Events Center — Eugene, OR Lane Events Center — Eugene, OR Clark County Fairgrounds — Ridgefield, WA
Judge: Michael Case - AZ Judge: Susan Leitner - WA Judge: Steve Larrison - TX Judge: Paula Ratoza - OR Judge: Paula Ratoza - OR
Time: 54.18 | Scored: 1 pt — 3rd Place (T2B: 28.01) Time: 39.09 | Scored: 6 pts — 4th Place (T2B: 29.80 Time: 36.88 | Scored: 8 pts — 3rd Place (T2B: 32.33 Time: 44.05 | Scored: 7 pts — 3rd Place (T2B: 35.49) Time: 50.18 | Scored: 5 pts — 2nd Place (T2B: 35.67)
Sunday – July 18, 2021 Saturday – August 28, 2021 Sunday – August 29, 2021 Friday – September 17, 2021 Sunday – September 19, 2021
Portland Agility Club Emerald Dog Obedience Club Emerald Dog Obedience Club Emerald Dog Obedience Club Emerald Dog Obedience Club
Clark County Fairgrounds — Ridgefield, WA Lane Events Center — Eugene, OR Lane Events Center — Eugene, OR Lane Events Center — Eugene, OR Lane Events Center — Eugene, OR
Judge: Lori Sage - OR Judge: Michael Case - AZ Judge: Dan Butcher - OR Judge: Paula Ratoza - OR Judge: Paula Ratoza - OR
Points: 74 | Time: 29.74 — 4th Place / TQXP #1 Points: 70 | Time: 32.61 — 2nd Place / TQXP #2 Points: 77 | Time: 31.33 — 2nd Place / TQXP #3 Points: 64 | Time: 31.84 — 4th Place / TQXP #4 Points: 68 | Time: 30.74 — 5th Place / TQXP #5
Saturday – September 25, 2021 Sunday – September 26, 2021
Portland Agility Club Portland Agility Club
Clark County Fairgrounds — Ridgefield, WA Clark County Fairgrounds — Ridgefield, WA
Judge: Pamela (Candy) Nettles - OK Judge: Paula Ratoza - OR
Points: 75 | Time: 33.05 — 1st Place / TQXP #6 Points: 77 | Time: 37.13 — 2nd Place / TQXP #7
MFPB — FAST Master Preferred Bronze   (25 MFP Qs)   running total: 7 Qs

 Canine Good Citizen^ TOP

Saturday – July 12, 2014 Saturday – July 22, 2017
? Portland Kennel Club (Stumptown Dog Shows)
Pup-A-Razzi — Beaverton, OR Portland Exposition Center — Portland, OR
Evaluator: ? Evaluator: Karla Curtis

 Trick Dog^ TOP

Saturday – June 27, 2020 Saturday – June 27, 2020 Saturday – June 27, 2020
Pacific NW Shetland Sheepdog Club Pacific NW Shetland Sheepdog Club Pacific NW Shetland Sheepdog Club
Lane Events Center — Eugene, OR Lane Events Center — Eugene, OR Lane Events Center — Eugene, OR
Evaluator: Paula Ratoza Evaluator: Paula Ratoza Evaluator: Paula Ratoza

 Titles Earned by Year^ TOP

2013 (2) 2014 (1)
  • RN Rally Novice (Aug 31)
  • RA Rally Advanced (Dec 7)
  • CGC Canine Good Citizen (Jul 12)
2015 (6) 2016 (4)
  • BN Beginner Novice Obedience (Jan 17)
  • RE Rally Excellent (Jan 17)
  • NF Novice FAST Agility (Jul 5)
  • NA Novice Standard Agility (Sep 18)
  • NAJ Novice Jumpers Agility (Sep 19)
  • OA Open Standard Agility (Nov 15)
  • OAJ Open Jumpers Agility (Apr 2)
  • AX Excellent Standard Agility (Apr 2)
  • OF Open FAST Agility (May 28)
  • AXJ Excellent Jumpers Agility (Sep 25)
2017 (4) 2018 (4)
  • MX Master Excellent Standard Agility (May 28)
  • XF Excellent FAST Agility (Jun 4)
  • CGCA Community Canine (Jul 22)
  • MXJ Master Excellent Jumpers Agility (Sep 22)
  • CD Companion Dog (Novice Obedience) (Jan 18)
  • MXF Master Excellent FAST Agility (Jun 8)
  • MXB Master Bronze Standard Agility (Jun 9)
  • MJB Master Bronze Jumpers Agility (Dec 1)
2019 (2) 2020 (6)
  • MXS Master Silver Standard Agility (Apr 26)
  • MACH Master Agility Champion (Jul 6)
  • TKN Trick Dog Novice (Jun 27)
  • TKI Trick Dog Intermediate (Jun 27)
  • TKA Trick Dog Advanced (Jun 27)
  • MXP Master Excellent Standard Agility Preferred (Aug 21)
  • T2BP Time 2 Beat Preferred (Aug 22)
  • MJP Master Excellent Jumpers Agility Preferred (Nov 7)
2021 (12) 2022 ()
  • MXP2 Master Excellent Standard Agility Preferred #2 (Jan 3)
  • MJP2 Master Excellent Jumpers Agility Preferred #2 (Jan 30)
  • T2BP2 Time 2 Beat Preferred #2 (Jan 31)
  • MXPB Master Bronze Standard Agility Preferred (Jan 31)
  • MJPB Master Bronze Jumpers Agility Preferred (Feb 28)
  • MXP3 Master Excellent Standard Agility Preferred #3 (Mar 20)
  • MJP3 Master Excellent Jumpers Agility Preferred #3 (May 16)
  • PAX Preferred Agility Excellent (May 30)
  • PACH Preferred Agility Champion (May 30)
  • MXP4 Master Excellent Standard Agility Preferred #4 (Aug 28)
  • MJP4 Master Excellent Jumpers Agility Preferred #4 (Aug 28)
  • T2BP3 Time 2 Beat Preferred #3 (Sep 25)